3 |
14.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
ФК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
21.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Локомотив-Мостоотряд-99
(Серпуховский район)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
28.05.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Мосэнерго
(Ногинск)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
04.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Металлург
(Видное)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
37 |
11.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиев Посад)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
18.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
56 |
21.06.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Диксон-Котельники
(Апрелевка)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
25.06.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
СК Пушкино-Боевое братство
(Пушкино)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
75 |
28.06.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Бремн-Раменье
(Раменское)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
02.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
05.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Автомобилист
(Ногинск)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
105 |
09.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
16.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Нара-Десна
(Наро-Фоминск)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
122 |
19.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
23.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
СК Метеор
(Жуковский)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
26.07.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Норд
(Яхрома)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
151 |
30.07.2003 Ср 00:00 |
СК Бронницы
(Бронницы)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
156 |
06.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
170 |
09.08.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Локомотив-Мостоотряд-99
(Серпуховский район)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
173 |
13.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Мосэнерго
(Ногинск)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
189 |
20.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Металлург
(Видное)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
190 |
23.08.2003 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиев Посад)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
207 |
27.08.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
6:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
209 |
03.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Диксон-Котельники
(Апрелевка)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
224 |
06.09.2003 Сб 00:00 |
СК Пушкино-Боевое братство
(Пушкино)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
228 |
10.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Бремн-Раменье
(Раменское)
|
11:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
241 |
13.09.2003 Сб 00:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
5:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
247 |
17.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Автомобилист
(Ногинск)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
258 |
24.09.2003 Ср 00:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
266 |
01.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
Нара-Десна
(Наро-Фоминск)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
275 |
04.10.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
285 |
08.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
СК Метеор
(Жуковский)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
292 |
11.10.2003 Сб 00:00 |
Норд
(Яхрома)
—
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
304 |
15.10.2003 Ср 00:00 |
Алла-Л-2
(Лобня)
—
СК Бронницы
(Бронницы)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|