5 |
18.04.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
|
2:3 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
24.04.2016 Вс 17:00 |
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцовский район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
2:4 |
ОСЦ
Одинцово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
0:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
26 |
09.05.2016 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
2:2 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
|
0:0 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.05.2016 Чт 19:30 |
ФК Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
5:1 |
Чайка
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
24.05.2016 Вт 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
0:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
30.05.2016 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
|
1:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
06.06.2016 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
13.06.2016 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
4:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
16.06.2016 Чт 18:00 |
Олимпик
(Мытищи)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:1 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
20.06.2016 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
|
3:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
25.06.2016 Сб 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:2 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
29.06.2016 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
4:3 |
Автомобилист
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
04.07.2016 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
01.08.2016 Пн 19:00 |
Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:1 |
Сатурн
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
06.08.2016 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцовский район)
|
4:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
15.08.2016 Пн 18:00 |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:1 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
18.08.2016 Чт 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:3 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
22.08.2016 Пн 18:00 |
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
2:3 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
27.08.2016 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
|
0:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
05.09.2016 Пн 17:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
11:2 |
Городской
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
15.09.2016 Чт 16:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
0:0 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
19.09.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
26.09.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Олимпик
(Мытищи)
|
0:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
29.09.2016 Чт 18:30 |
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
4:8 |
СК Непецино
Непецино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
10.10.2016 Пн 15:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
3:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
14.10.2016 Пт 16:00 |
Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:1 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
17.10.2016 Пн 15:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:0 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
22.10.2016 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
|
2:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|