3 |
13.05.2019 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШ Олимп
(Фрязино)
|
1:3 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
20.05.2019 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШ Метеор-2
(Балашиха)
|
1:1 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
29.05.2019 Ср 16:00 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
7:1 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
03.06.2019 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ФСК Медвежьи Озера
(Медвежьи Озера)
|
2:0 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
25 |
10.06.2019 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский
(Лосино-Петровский)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
0:5 |
Центральный
Лосино-Петровский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
14.06.2019 Пт 12:00 |
СШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
4:6 |
МАУ ГОЩ УСК Подмосковье Физкультурно оздоровительный комплекс
Щелково
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
17.06.2019 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
|
0:1 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
24.06.2019 Пн 12:00 |
СШОР
(Ногинск)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
8:0 |
Автомобилист
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
28.06.2019 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ФК Витязь
(Ногинск)
|
0:1 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
26.08.2019 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Олимп
(Фрязино)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
4:0 |
ФОЦ Олимп
Фрязино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
30.08.2019 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Метеор-2
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
3:1 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
09.09.2019 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
|
1:4 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
16.09.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ФСК Медвежьи Озера
(Медвежьи Озера)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
2:7 |
Медвежьи Озера
Медвежьи Озера
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
23.09.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
ДЮСШ Лосино-Петровский
(Лосино-Петровский)
|
10:0 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
30.09.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШ
(Щелковский район)
|
7:1 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
07.10.2019 Пн 15:00 |
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
1:0 |
Старопавловский
Павловский Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
10.10.2019 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
—
СШОР
(Ногинск)
|
0:8 |
СК Красноармейск
Красноармейск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
21.10.2019 Пн 14:00 |
ФК Витязь
(Ногинск)
—
ДЮСШ Красноармейск
(Красноармейск)
|
2:1 |
Старт
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|