2 |
12.05.2011 Чт 16:00 |
ФК Долгие Пруды
(Долгопрудный)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
14:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
19.05.2011 Чт 16:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ФК Дмитров
(Дмитров)
|
0:24 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
26.05.2011 Чт 16:00 |
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
11:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
02.06.2011 Чт 12:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ДЮСШ Титан
(Клин)
|
0:15 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
09.06.2011 Чт 12:00 |
Лобня
(Лобня)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
11:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
16.06.2011 Чт 12:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
СК Синьково
(Синьково)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
20.06.2011 Пн 12:00 |
ФК Дедал-Дубна
(Дубна)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
9:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
23.06.2011 Чт 12:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
30.06.2011 Чт 12:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Химки)
|
0:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
22.08.2011 Пн 12:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ФК Долгие Пруды
(Долгопрудный)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
25.08.2011 Чт 12:00 |
ФК Дмитров
(Дмитров)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
29.08.2011 Пн 12:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
СК ДЮСШ
(Солнечногорск)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
08.09.2011 Чт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Титан
(Клин)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
15.09.2011 Чт 16:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
Лобня
(Лобня)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
22.09.2011 Чт 16:00 |
СК Синьково
(Синьково)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
10:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
29.09.2011 Чт 16:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ФК Дедал-Дубна
(Дубна)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
06.10.2011 Чт 15:00 |
Антей
(Талдомский район)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
0:10 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
13.10.2011 Чт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Химки)
—
Антей
(Талдомский район)
|
6:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|