9 |
30.04.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
11:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
07.05.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
1:6 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
13:1 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
0:1 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
27.05.2017 Сб 17:30 |
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
15:0 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
|
0:7 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
5 |
09.06.2017 Пт 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
0:9 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
16.06.2017 Пт 16:30 |
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
13:1 |
СК Метеор
Жуковский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
|
1:6 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
0:8 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
02.07.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
10:1 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
27.08.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:2 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
3:0 |
Знамя
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
08.09.2017 Пт 17:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
4:1 |
Красное Знамя
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
3:0 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
3:1 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
0:9 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
3:0 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
|
0:6 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
3:0 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
22.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Серпухов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
29.10.2017 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
|
1:4 |
Авангард
Ильинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|