4 |
25.04.2023 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШ №1
(городской округ Солнечногорск)
|
0:4 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
02.05.2023 Вт 16:00 |
СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М.
(Дмитров)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
2:1 |
Авангард
Дмитров
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
15 |
09.05.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШ Ивантеевка
(Ивантеевка)
|
1:5 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
16.05.2023 Вт 16:00 |
ЦДО Чемпион
(городской округ Лобня)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
2:2 |
Москвич
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
23.05.2023 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШ ЦФ
(городской округ Королев)
|
0:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
31.05.2023 Ср 16:00 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский городской округ)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
5:0 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
07.06.2023 Ср 16:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
ФСК Салют-2
(городской округ Долгопрудный)
|
5:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
21.06.2023 Ср 12:00 |
КСШОР Зоркий-2
(городской округ Красногорск)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
1:2 |
Машиностроитель
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
27.06.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
1:2 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
04.07.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ ЦФ-В
(городской округ Королев)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
3:1 |
СК Вымпел
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
22.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ №1
(городской округ Солнечногорск)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
3:0 |
СК Авангард
Солнечногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
29.08.2023 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Ивантеевка
(Ивантеевка)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
2:2 |
Труд
Ивантеевка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
05.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М.
(Дмитров)
|
0:2 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
92 |
12.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
СШ ЦФ
(городской округ Королев)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
0:0 |
Металлист
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
89 |
19.09.2023 Вт 15:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
ЦДО Чемпион
(городской округ Лобня)
|
3:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
26.09.2023 Вт 14:00 |
ФСК Салют-2
(городской округ Долгопрудный)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
0:3 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
03.10.2023 Вт 14:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский городской округ)
|
0:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
11.10.2023 Ср 14:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
КСШОР Зоркий-2
(городской округ Красногорск)
|
0:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
24.10.2023 Вт 14:00 |
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
—
СШ ЦФ-В
(городской округ Королев)
|
2:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
31.10.2023 Вт 14:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
СШ Клин
(городской округ Клин)
|
1:2 |
Арена-Истра
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|