3 |
18.04.2015 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
5:2 |
Арена-Истра
Истра
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
04.05.2015 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Олимпик
(Мытищи)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
4:2 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
11.05.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Ока
(Ступино)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Коломна
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
23.05.2015 Сб 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Металлист-Королев
(Королев)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Коломна
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
28.05.2015 Чт 18:00 |
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:1 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
01.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
3:0 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
05.06.2015 Пт 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
08.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
15.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
2:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
завершён
|4
|
64 |
22.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
4:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
29.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
|
0:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
06.07.2015 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
3:1 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
25.07.2015 Сб 16:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Чайка
(Юбилейный)
|
4:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
94 |
03.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
10.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
2:0 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
17.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Олимпик
(Мытищи)
|
0:3 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
24.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Ока
(Ступино)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:3 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
31.08.2015 Пн 17:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
05.09.2015 Сб 14:30 |
ФК Металлист-Королев
(Королев)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:3 |
Металлист
Королев
|
завершён
|1
|
139 |
14.09.2015 Пн 16:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
2:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
19.09.2015 Сб 16:00 |
Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
1:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
завершён
|0
|
154 |
28.09.2015 Пн 16:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
3:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
05.10.2015 Пн 14:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
5:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
168 |
12.10.2015 Пн 16:00 |
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:1 |
СК Непецино
Непецино
|
завершён
|0
|
170 |
19.10.2015 Пн 14:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:5 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
181 |
25.10.2015 Вс 13:00 |
ФК Чайка
(Юбилейный)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:3 |
Чайка
Королев
|
завершён
|0
|