2 |
27.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
СШ Дубна
(Дубна)
|
1:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
04.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
Пересвет-2
(Домодедово)
|
5:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
11.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Видное
(Видное)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
2:2 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
18.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Торпедо-Жаворонки
(Одинцово)
|
10:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
25.05.2019 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Краснознаменск
(Краснознаменск)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
2:1 |
СК Строитель
Селятино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
01.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
СШ Можайск
(Можайск)
|
2:3 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
08.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
Зоркий-2
(Красногорск)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
1:4 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
15.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
3:2 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
22.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
|
1:3 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
29.06.2019 Сб 18:00 |
СШ Дубна
(Дубна)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
3:0 |
СК Волна
Дубна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
17.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
Пересвет-2
(Домодедово)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
1:5 |
Олимпийский сквер
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
24.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Видное
(Видное)
|
3:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
31.08.2019 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Торпедо-Жаворонки
(Одинцово)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
3:4 |
Горки-2 Арена
Горки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
07.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Краснознаменск
(Краснознаменск)
|
0:3 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
14.09.2019 Сб 17:00 |
СШ Можайск
(Можайск)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
2:4 |
Спартак
Можайск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
21.09.2019 Сб 16:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
Зоркий-2
(Красногорск)
|
2:2 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
28.09.2019 Сб 15:00 |
ФК Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
2:0 |
Криогенмаш
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
05.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
7:5 |
Метеор
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Венюково
(Чехов)
—
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Чехов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
19.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
СШ Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ФК Венюково
(Чехов)
|
4:4 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|