Спортивная площадка ДС Атлант
Общая информация
Название | ДС Атлант |
Город | Талдом |
Адрес | Московская область, г. Талдом, ул. Зины Голицыной, д. 24 |
Размер поля | 40×20 м |
Вместимость зрителей | 800 |
Покрытие | паркет |
Расписание матчей
26.11.2017 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — ЖФК Истра | 0:8 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.12.2017 Сб 16:00 | Пламя — ФК Аэлита | 2:4 | отчёты (2) |1 |
10.12.2017 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — ДЮСШ Котельники | 1:9 | отчёты (2) |0 |
23.12.2017 Сб 16:00 | Пламя — СК Солнечногорск | 0:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
14.01.2018 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — СШ Можайский район | 0:9 | отчёты (2) |0 |
20.01.2018 Сб 16:00 | Пламя — Кристалл-Заречье | 2:11 | отчёты (2) |0 |
28.01.2018 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — Энергия | 3:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
04.02.2018 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — Олимп | 1:7 | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.02.2018 Сб 16:00 | Пламя — Видное-Развитие | 3:6 | отчёты (2) |0 |
03.03.2018 Сб 17:00 | Пламя — ФК Венюково | 8:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
11.03.2018 Вс 12:00 | Пламя — Раменчанка | 0:6 | отчёт (2) |0 |
24.03.2018 Сб 18:00 | Пламя — Олимпик | 1:6 | отчёты (2) |0 |
25.03.2018 Вс 16:00 | Пламя — ФК Старт | 0:5 | завершён |0 |
18.11.2018 Вс 16:00 | ЖФК Пламя — СШ Сергиев Посад | 2:10 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.12.2018 Вс 16:00 | ЖФК Пламя — ЖФК Подольчанка | 0:8 | отчёты (2) |0 |
16.12.2018 Вс 16:00 | ЖФК Пламя — ФК Старт | 4:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
03.02.2019 Вс 16:00 | ЖФК Пламя — ЖФК Можайск | 0:8 | отчёты (2) |0 |
17.02.2019 Вс 16:00 | ЖФК Пламя — ЖФК Истра | 0:10 | отчёты (2) |0 |
16.11.2019 Сб 15:00 | Атлант — СШ №1 | 3:6 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.11.2019 Сб 15:00 | Атлант — СШ | 3:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.11.2019 Сб 16:00 | Атлант — СШ | 1:14 | отчёт (2) |0 |
07.12.2019 Сб 14:45 | Атлант — Динамо | 2:10 | отчёт (2) |0 |
07.12.2019 Сб 15:45 | Атлант — Динамо | 3:4 | отчёт (2) |0 |
14.12.2019 Сб 15:00 | Атлант — ФК Альянс | 16:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
14.12.2019 Сб 16:00 | Атлант — ФК Альянс | 17:4 | отчёт (2) |0 |
21.12.2019 Сб 17:30 | Атлант — СШ ЦДЮС | 3:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
21.12.2019 Сб 18:30 | Атлант — СШ ЦДЮС | 1:18 | отчёт (2) |0 |
11.01.2020 Сб 15:00 | Атлант — СШ Дубна | 4:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
11.01.2020 Сб 16:00 | Атлант — СШ Дубна | 3:6 | отчёт (2) |0 |
26.01.2020 Вс 13:00 | ФК СМК — ФК Егорьевск | 2:12 | отчёт (2) |2 |
01.02.2020 Сб 15:00 | Атлант — СШ Сергиев Посад | 1:9 | отчёт (2) |0 |
01.02.2020 Сб 16:00 | Атлант — СШ Сергиев Посад | 2:5 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.05.2022 Пн 16:00 | Антей — СШ Дубна | 1:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.05.2022 Пн 17:30 | Антей — СШ Дубна | 1:5 | отчёт (2) |0 |
06.06.2022 Пн 12:00 | Антей — СШ Олимп | 1:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
06.06.2022 Пн 13:30 | Антей — СШ Олимп | 4:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
24.06.2022 Пт 12:00 | Антей — ФК Пушкино | 4:12 | отчёт (2) |0 |
24.06.2022 Пт 13:30 | Антей — ФК Пушкино | 0:7 | отчёт (2) |0 |
27.06.2022 Пн 12:00 | Антей — СШ Ивантеевка | 0:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
27.06.2022 Пн 13:30 | Антей — СШ Ивантеевка | 9:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
26.08.2022 Пт 12:00 | Антей — ФК Дмитров | 0:6 | отчёт (2) |0 |
26.08.2022 Пт 13:30 | Антей — ФК Дмитров | 2:7 | завершён |0 |
05.09.2022 Пн 15:00 | Антей — СШ №1 | 6:1 | завершён |0 |
05.09.2022 Пн 16:30 | Антей — СШ №1 | 0:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
21.09.2022 Ср 15:00 | Антей — СШ №1-2 | 1:7 | завершён |0 |
21.09.2022 Ср 16:30 | Антей — СШ №1-2 | 7:1 | завершён |0 |
26.09.2022 Пн 15:00 | Антей — СК Подмосковье | 3:5 | отчёт (2) |0 |
26.09.2022 Пн 16:30 | Антей — СК Подмосковье | 0:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
10.10.2022 Пн 14:00 | Антей — СШОР | 3:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
10.10.2022 Пн 15:30 | Антей — СШОР | 1:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
27.05.2024 Пн 16:00 | СШ Дружба — СШ Дубна | 10:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
27.05.2024 Пн 17:30 | СШ Дружба — СШ Дубна | 1:7 | отчёт (2) |0 |
10.06.2024 Пн 12:00 | СШ Дружба — СШ №1-2 | 9:2 | завершён |0 |
10.06.2024 Пн 13:30 | СШ Дружба — СШ №1-2 | 0:6 | завершён |0 |
17.06.2024 Пн 12:00 | СШ Дружба — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | 2:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
17.06.2024 Пн 13:30 | СШ Дружба — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | 0:8 | отчёт (2) |0 |
28.06.2024 Пт 12:00 | СШ Дружба — СШ №1 | 2:4 | отчёт (2) |0 |
28.06.2024 Пт 13:30 | СШ Дружба — СШ №1 | 2:5 | завершён |0 |
Показать прошедшие игры | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.2024 Пн 13:30 | СШ Дружба — ФК Дедовск ИСШ им.Федорович | -:- | превью |0 |