1 |
Зинедин Миран |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ширай Александр |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Гордеев Иван |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Чермянинов Никита |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Скрябин Александр |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Кузнецов Андрей |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Сопинский Виталий |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Федоренков Егор |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Бурченков Александр |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Немчинов Максим |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
148 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Власкин Вадим |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Сметанкин Александр |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Сороковой Юрий |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Марков Алексей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Мошенский Денис |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Кузнецов Александр |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Суриков Александр |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Бынзарь Игорь |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Тимофеев Антон |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Швакин Виктор |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Чикин Александр |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Васильков Юрий |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Бреднев Иван |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Суздальцев Владимир |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Мухаметзянов Руслан |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Обухов Леонид |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Гусаров Валерий |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Суслов Виталий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Лобанов Сергей |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Бубенников Алексей |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Шиховцев Дмитрий |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Щербаков Александр |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Щеголихин Петр |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Маношкин Олег |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Демидов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Тынчеров Евгений |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
106 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Ледовский Артем |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Курочкин Максим |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Прудников Кирилл |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
246 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Громов Илья |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Зайцев Денис |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Звада Иван |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Орлихин Владимир |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Багиев Антон |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Московский Андрей |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
133 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Цикунов Александр |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Пожиганов Илья |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Болотин Иван |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
424 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Муха Владислав |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Усов Александр |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Агафонов Никита |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Барбаков Дмитрий |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Рубцов Сергей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Цепелев Сергей |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Русяйкин Дмитрий |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Сальников Михаил |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Серочкин Роман |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Чугин Александр |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Рольгейзер Никита |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Спиридонов Иван |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Кулешов Денис |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Кузнецов Владислав |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Купин Владислав |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Наумов Сергей |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Малиновский Александр |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Мироненков Денис |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Молодцов Рустам |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Карпунин Антон |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Марчук Андрей |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Меркулов Алексей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
235 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Данилков Иван |
ФК Комбинат
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
224 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Кувшинов Иван |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Сафонов Данил |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Боронин Борис |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Кирпинев Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Колобанов Андрей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Сметанкин Андрей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Третьяков Сергей |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Шевяков Олег |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Длютров Дмитрий |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Исаев Николай |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Янгель Алексей |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Цветков Константин |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Ефимов Евгений |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Борисенко Юрий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Каширцев Дмитрий |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
212 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Кулаков Юрий |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Ахтямов Даниэль |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Карнюхин Максим |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Антипов Михаил |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Воскобоев Андрей |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Архипов Сергей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Гроссу Михаил |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Гаврилов Андрей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Григорьев Олег |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Павалюхин Алексей |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Власов Сергей |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Колдаков Денис |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
Немолвин Александр |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Михеев Денис |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Железнов Максим |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Благушин Максим |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Елисеев Вячеслав |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Сахончик Николай |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
93 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Черкасов Иван |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Сазонов Александр |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
158 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Ефимов Виктор |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Корышев Кирилл |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Якушев Анатолий |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
258 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Можелев Евгений |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Ярченко Илья |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Скрамтаев Дмитрий |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Поддубов Алексей |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Садов Алексей |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Фурсов Александр |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Корецкий Артем |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
Жуков Никита |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Кварталов Алексей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
119 |
Пронин Евгений |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Кузнецов Александр |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Горюнков Вячеслав |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
Головинов Александр |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Кабанов Алексей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Викулов Павел |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Черноусов Дмитрий |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Клименко Антон |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Леоха Максим |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Иванов Николай |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
309 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Голота Алексей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Панюшкин Дмитрий |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Лобанов Михаил |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Богачев Максим |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
115 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Рогачев Данил |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Мазаев Вячеслав |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Маркевич Михаил |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Уланов Артем |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Дружинин Алексей |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Доронин Алексей |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Лебедев Андрей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Воропаев Евгений |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Панферов Валентин |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Курохтин Всеволод |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
Глыбин Евгений |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Михеев Николай |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Насибуллин Артур |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Павлов Артем |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
291 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Тонкодубов Сергей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
148 |
Пиляев Дмитрий |
ФК Комбинат
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
Айзенко Артём |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Мишин Сергей |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Кахидзе Олег |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Шостка Валерий |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Гончарук Иван |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Жилоков Азамат |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
316 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Машков Вадим |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Никольский Александр |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
157 |
Вепринцев Максим |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
Елин Игорь |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Трушин Евгений |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Ульянкин Сергей |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Каплан Станислав |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Никифоров Александр |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Миронов Владимир |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Загидуллин Олег |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
418 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Ерахтин Петр |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Дережков Роман |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Грибань Денис |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
168 |
Куренков Виталий |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Сарбаев Сергей |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Бабейчук Станислав |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Косинов Павел |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
172 |
Кузнецов Вячеслав |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Карбовский Алексей |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Смирнов Николай |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Шлеев Сергей |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Скалкин Илья |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Мустафин Дамир |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
Курапов Сергей |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
179 |
Чернухин Антон |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Горшков Денис |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
181 |
Рогов Виталий |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
182 |
Маслиев Сергей |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Хамизаров Артём |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Бондаренко Святослав |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Якубина Максим |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Копылов Александр |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Вагазов Дмитрий |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
188 |
Казарян Айк |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Чудаков Сергей |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
205 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Эктов Никита |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Фуфлыгин Александр |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
192 |
Рожков Станислав |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Коротков Артем |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
Буков Евгений |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Зубов Андрей |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
196 |
Акаев Магомед |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
69 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
197 |
Нестеренко Андрей |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Петров Роман |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
Федоров Никита |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Прусов Николай |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Пьяников Виталий |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Кузнецов Илья |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Мойкин Алексей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Гребенников Евгений |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Сухинин Никита |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Васин Даниил |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
207 |
Артамонов Роман |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Барченко Юрий |
ФК Комбинат
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
209 |
Шевелин Руслан |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
210 |
Григорьев Евгений |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Лапин Сергей |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Абакаров Шамиль |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Кашакашвили Гиоргий |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
Данилов Дмитрий |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
215 |
Резников Алексей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Щербаков Павел |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Ким Даниил |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Осипов Александр |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
219 |
Клюев Евгений |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Бубнов Алексей |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Грибков Вячеслав |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Меньщиков Дмитрий |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Карепин Сергей |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Бабодей Максим |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Хохлов Илья |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
Матвеев Константин |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Ибрагимов Руслан |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Сасонкин Николай |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Малышев Дмитрий |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Киселев Виталий |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
Сухвал Дмитрий |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Нечаев Павел |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Суслин Алексей |
ФК Комбинат
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Голденков Игорь |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Новиков Максим |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
236 |
Улогов Владимир |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Исаев Сергей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Чеботарев Иван |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Приймак Владислав |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
240 |
Кебадзе Нодар |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Федоров Анатолий |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
169 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Шаков Александр |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
540 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Рыжов Дмитрий |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Смирнов Максим |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Шевченко Артем |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Чернухин Артем |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Саляхин Артур |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Колесников Иван |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Ханаков Павел |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Краснов Александр |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Лавриков Алексей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Григорьев Захар |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Васильев Сергей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Алексеев Александр |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
253 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Брындин Егор |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
256 |
Малютин Николай |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
257 |
Чистов Юрий |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Гаврилов Иван |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
259 |
Белоцерковский Даниил |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Тюрин Алексей |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Андрианов Павел |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Яшин Алексей |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Громаков Сергей |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Касьянов Владимир |
ФК Комбинат
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Марков Александр |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Кириленко Денис |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Сечко Олег |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Шашкин Андрей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Шмаков Артем |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
270 |
Евтушок Александр |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
271 |
Суров Евгений |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Тарабукин Дмитрий |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Майборода Андрей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Гришкин Артем |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Якубович Михаил |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Яблоков Александр |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Коваленко Илья |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Храмов Артем |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Нечаев Станислав |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Хромов Николай |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
267 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Тосаков Константин |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Иванов Виталий |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Одинцов Владимир |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Жариков Сергей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Гребнев Кирилл |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Шикалов Андрей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Алтухов Алексей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Яцула Сергей |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Рябов Владимир |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Лысенко Станислав |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Алексеев Евгений |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
292 |
Бабиков Сергей |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Рыжов Андрей |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Новиков Сергей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
295 |
Лабинцев Кирилл |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Карпухин Владимир |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
Макаров Александр |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
298 |
Мастинин Артём |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
299 |
Лисицын Илья |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Могуров Владислав |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
Шаметов Сергей |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Печенкин Егор |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Шамилов Эмин |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Простов Антон |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Селицкий Александр |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Черевко Павел |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Пономарев Дмитрий |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
149 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
308 |
Дудин Алексей |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Еремин Дмитрий |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Романенко Антон |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Куренков Владимир |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Зайцев Даниил |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Макеев Илья |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Чурилов Сергей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
315 |
Кавалеров Виктор |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
308 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Бабарсков Виктор |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Хмелев Николай |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
318 |
Рощин Александр |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
370 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
319 |
Павлов Роман |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
320 |
Шихалев Юрий |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Горобец Дмитрий |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
322 |
Зайцев Сергей |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
Голубев Максим |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Жилоков Заур |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
346 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
325 |
Гулин Василий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
326 |
Горобец Владимир |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
327 |
Козлов Дмитрий |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
328 |
Шмаков Алексей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
154 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
329 |
Сысоев Андрей |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
330 |
Бычков Алексей |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
331 |
Лункин Сергей |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
332 |
Шолохов Михаил |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
333 |
Смирнов Владислав |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
334 |
Ананьев Сергей |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
335 |
Подболотов Андрей |
ФК Комбинат
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
394 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
336 |
Куприков Виктор |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
337 |
Мазепов Алексей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
338 |
Пономарев Иван |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
339 |
Исайкин Егор |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
340 |
Шкурков Виталий |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
341 |
Сычев Дмитрий |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
342 |
Каратеев Николай |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Шанин Александр |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
344 |
Згибарца Валерий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
345 |
Кузьмичев Роман |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
346 |
Свиридов Сергей |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
347 |
Ефимов Михаил |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
442 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
348 |
Максимов Тимофей |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
Гайванюк Александр |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
350 |
Литвинчук Андрей |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
351 |
Грязин Михаил |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
164 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Агафонов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
Кузнецов Олег |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
Кирсанов Павел |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
355 |
Юдаев Александр |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Шипилов Роман |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
357 |
Галанов Денис |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Борисов Максим |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
328 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Кузнецов Вячеслав |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Рогуткин Артем |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
361 |
Талов Андрей |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Соколов Никита |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
363 |
Рыжов Анатолий |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Сахаров Иван |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
Телегин Александр |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
366 |
Маликов Максим |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
367 |
Кривошей Сергей |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Бондарев Борис |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
369 |
Сазонов Игорь |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
370 |
Мухин Станислав |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
371 |
Рязанов Александр |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
372 |
Соловов Илья |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Пименов Максим |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
374 |
Соколков Иван |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
375 |
Прокушенков Николай |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
98 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
Корепин Артем |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
377 |
Данилов Антон |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
378 |
Рузавин Андрей |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Шаталов Тимофей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
380 |
Кальченко Илья |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
381 |
Петрунин Сергей |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
256 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Гончаров Илья |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Суриков Андрей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
225 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
384 |
Сушилин Михаил |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
86 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
385 |
Белик Юрий |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
386 |
Хоптынский Яков |
Тонар (Губино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
387 |
Епифанов Дмитрий |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Хомяков Никита |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
389 |
Просеков Сергей |
ФК Комбинат
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
390 |
Чичков Дмитрий |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
255 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
Полянский Евгений |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
242 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
392 |
Платов Иван |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
393 |
Астафьев Никита |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
394 |
Хайдаров Дмитрий |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
395 |
Шкунов Антон |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
Талыбов Рахид |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Фурин Алексей |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Карташев Дмитрий |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
399 |
Токарев Сергей |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
400 |
Санчес Александр |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
291 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
401 |
Скоробогатов Сергей |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
402 |
Журавлев Сергей |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
403 |
Матвеев Вадим |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
404 |
Гаина Владимир |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
540 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
405 |
Зыков Александр |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Жаров Максим |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
407 |
Киевский Артем |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
408 |
Белянкин Александр |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
409 |
Гут Роман |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
219 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Игнатов Олег |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
87 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
411 |
Марков Данил |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
412 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
413 |
Аракелян Руслан |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
414 |
Мосейчук Сергей |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
415 |
Дмитриев Артем |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
416 |
Андреев Александр |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
417 |
Яковлев Антон |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
418 |
Орлов Владислав |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
419 |
Узоев Мирон |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Бондар Евгений |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
Мусатов Владимир |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
422 |
- - |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
423 |
Черников Андрей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
424 |
Пидшморга Иван |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
425 |
Бяхов Максим |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
426 |
Шмаков Кирилл |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
427 |
Каменев Андрей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Ершов Максим |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
429 |
Бессонов Алексей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
Шерстобитов Иван |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
431 |
Гусаков Виктор |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
432 |
Ковригин Дмитрий |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
433 |
Моськин Артур |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Вологжанин Евгений |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
435 |
Морковкин Дмитрий |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
436 |
Терентьев Сергей |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
437 |
Мхитарян Давид |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
212 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
438 |
Власов Алексей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
177 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
439 |
Логачев Дмитрий |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
440 |
Тришин Илья |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
441 |
Кашакашвили Теймураз |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Анохин Виктор |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
443 |
Матышкин Александр |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
Муктарбекк Уулу Саймык |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
445 |
Пышков Роман |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
446 |
Глушков Иван |
ФК Глобал
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
447 |
Костылёв Максим |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
448 |
Иконников Евгений |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
449 |
Лехин Петр |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
450 |
Прокофьев Евгений |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
451 |
Савин Иван |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
452 |
Кузнецов Владимир |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
453 |
Гитбендер Дмитрий |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
396 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
454 |
Чертов Сергей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
455 |
Портнов Евгений |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Шамраев Вячеслав |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
457 |
Лаухтин Андрей |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
458 |
Топтов Михаил |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
459 |
Леонов Александр |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
460 |
Бобров Андрей |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
461 |
Удалов Юрий |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Золотов Юрий |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
305 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
463 |
Нечаев Николай |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
464 |
Стукалов Павел |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
465 |
Королев Сергей |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
466 |
Сухарев Александр |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
467 |
Чулков Алексей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Алиханов Руслан |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
469 |
Айдунбеков Руслан |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
470 |
Денисов Андрей |
Тонар (Губино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
471 |
Мутылин Дмитрий |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
472 |
Лещук Сергей |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
473 |
Чеботарев Антон |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
474 |
Оскорбин Сергей |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
475 |
Шохин Сергей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
476 |
Рыбаков Артем |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Столяров Артем |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
249 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
478 |
Иванов Дмитрий |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
479 |
Першуков Александр |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
480 |
Остапенко Александр |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
481 |
Судариков Алексей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
482 |
Сафронов Павел |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
483 |
Барков Александр |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
484 |
Симон Александр |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
485 |
Таболкин Виктор |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
486 |
Рубцов Павел |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
487 |
Аксенов Максим |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
488 |
Марков Кирилл |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
489 |
Воропаев Роман |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
490 |
Кахниашвили Ираклий |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
491 |
Клепиков Константин |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
492 |
Ерицян Артем |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
493 |
Коротин Евгений |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
494 |
Грань Сергей |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
495 |
Рынденков Александр |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
496 |
Плотников Сергей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
411 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
497 |
Бурыкин Алексей |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
295 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
498 |
Архипов Александр |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
Ратников Антон |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
299 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
500 |
Москалец Олег |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
501 |
Соломенников Дмитрий |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
502 |
Калугин Александр |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
503 |
Володченков Александр |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
504 |
Ерошин Антон |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Измайлов Владислав |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
506 |
Голубев Константин |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
507 |
Арутюнов Ашот |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
508 |
Селиверстов Николай |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
509 |
Шиман Алексей |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
510 |
Кулиничев Вадим |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
511 |
Вязенов Никита |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
512 |
Скупейко Виктор |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
513 |
Лобов Владислав |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
514 |
Вавилов Кирилл |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
515 |
Репин Александр |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
516 |
Стулов Евгений |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
517 |
Харченко Василий |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
518 |
Блинков Сергей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
Попов Денис |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
520 |
Грищенко Дмитрий |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
521 |
Летин Евгений |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Широков Георгий |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
523 |
Кубрин Евгений |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
524 |
Саркисов Александр |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
525 |
Бобров Евгений |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
526 |
Науменко Олег |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Борисенко Дмитрий |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
528 |
Костючик Андрей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
529 |
Лошак Михаил |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
530 |
Зубарев Василий |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
531 |
Скворцов Максим |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
136 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
Гришенев Дмитрий |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
533 |
Барышников Сергей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Галанин Никита |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
535 |
Галкин Виталий |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
314 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
536 |
Батаногов Денис |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
358 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
537 |
Лукащук Михаил |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
538 |
Пчелин Дмитрий |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
539 |
Данилив Василий |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
315 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
540 |
Тоистов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
541 |
Беляев Станислав |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Соловьев Юрий |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
543 |
Баграмян Артур |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
544 |
Осипенков Денис |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
545 |
Рыбаков Иван |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
546 |
Ильинский Евгений |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
547 |
Иночкин Владимир |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
548 |
Абакумов Олег |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
549 |
Максимов Николай |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Переходов Владимир |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
551 |
Зайцев Сергей |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
552 |
Тузиков Павел |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
553 |
Прошкин Павел |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
554 |
Паршиков Мирон |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
555 |
Петров Александр |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
556 |
Лаврухин Денис |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
557 |
Кузнецов Алексей |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
558 |
Маркин Виктор |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
559 |
Чухарев Ярослав |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Сюткин Илья |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
561 |
Добронос Владимир |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
562 |
Щепкин Валерий |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
563 |
Горелов Виталий |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
564 |
Маскин Евгений |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
565 |
Бредов Евгений |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
566 |
Арутюнян Сергей |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
567 |
Смирнов Александр |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
568 |
Штерн Алексей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Чередниченко Павел |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
520 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
570 |
Шанин Ян |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
571 |
Трусов Алексей |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Булычев Максим |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
302 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
573 |
Пилюков Михаил |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
574 |
Соколов Захар |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
204 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
575 |
Сергеев Евгений |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
576 |
Сидоров Сергей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
577 |
Яковлев Максим |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
165 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
578 |
Круглов Евгений |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Ахаладзе Георгий |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
580 |
Новаковский Артём |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
581 |
Кашимов Илья |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
352 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
582 |
Морозов Александр |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
583 |
Асатрян Аргишти |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
584 |
Головкин Артем |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
585 |
Тедеев Георгий |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
586 |
Филиппов Владимир |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
587 |
Асадов Фариз |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
588 |
Полосатов Александр |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
589 |
Беркетов Алексей |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
590 |
Цуркану Михаил |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
591 |
Сагидуллин Самат |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
592 |
Коньков Максим |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
593 |
Фролов Дмитрий |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
594 |
Моняшин Сергей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
595 |
Гаврилов Денис |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
596 |
Каширин Дмитрий |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
597 |
Захаров Сергей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
598 |
Бажин Владимир |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
165 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
599 |
Качмар Роман |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
600 |
Миронов Дмитрий |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
222 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
601 |
Клишин Илья |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
602 |
Белоусов Виталий |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
603 |
Царев Илья |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
604 |
Шуленин Сергей |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
605 |
Моисеев Евгений |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
606 |
Авинников Артемий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
607 |
Прохоров Дмитрий |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
173 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
608 |
Богданов Егор |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Камин Дмитрий |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
610 |
Брыков Антон |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
611 |
Богомолов Александр |
ФК Комбинат
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
612 |
Митрофанов Денис |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
613 |
Бордиян Илья |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
614 |
Алехин Денис |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
615 |
Магомедов Камиль |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
616 |
Антоненков Сергей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
256 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
617 |
Горюнов Виталий |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Плащинский Денис |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
619 |
Рыбак Александр |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
620 |
Царьков Иван |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
621 |
Ущеко Александр |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
622 |
Турдиматов Шухрат |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
623 |
Лысенко Юрий |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
624 |
Иванов Александр |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
625 |
Самборский Никита |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
626 |
Шуньков Максим |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
431 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
627 |
Щелкунов Артем |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
249 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
628 |
Занбак Денис |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
629 |
Хатунцев Федор |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
630 |
Кондаков Сергей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
631 |
Коновалов Александр |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
632 |
Белов Владимир |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
633 |
Жидков Андрей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
634 |
Бычков Антон |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
635 |
Животов Павел |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
636 |
Захаров Денис |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
637 |
Мурашов Михаил |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Мисербиев Анзор |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
639 |
Марченко Алексей |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
105 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
640 |
Власов Дмитрий |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
641 |
Сидоров Александр |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
642 |
Ананьев Александр |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
643 |
Гайванюк Денис |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
644 |
Каменский Сергей |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
645 |
Саидматзода Абдубасири |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
646 |
Чудаев Михаил |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
647 |
Ромазанов Александр |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
648 |
Ожиганов Александр |
ФК Комбинат
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
649 |
Васильев Павел |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
650 |
Макаренко Борис |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Касьянов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
652 |
Верижников Сергей |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
653 |
Крицин Дмитрий |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
654 |
Левичев Алексей |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
655 |
Васько Борис |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
656 |
Баскаков Александр |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
657 |
Солдатов Александр |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
158 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
658 |
Михейкин Дмитрий |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
659 |
Грачев Роман |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
660 |
Ращинский Роман |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
661 |
Михайлов Михаил |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
662 |
Чаус Алексей |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
663 |
Горнаков Валерий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
664 |
Вдовиченко Владимир |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
665 |
Усынин Сергей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
666 |
Баранов Александр |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
667 |
Егоров Анатолий |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
668 |
Казарян Геворг |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
669 |
Носков Алексей |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
670 |
Соловцов Александр |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
671 |
Леонтьев Иван |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
672 |
Кияшко Алексей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
673 |
Шубкин Иван |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
674 |
Савилов Сергей |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
675 |
Фалк Сергей |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
676 |
Сорокин Денис |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Молотков Сергей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
678 |
Дементьев Ренат |
ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
679 |
Барабанщиков Алексей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
680 |
Титков Илья |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
681 |
Романов Роман |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
682 |
Манукян Сейран |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
683 |
Макшанов Андрей |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
684 |
Волдайский Алексей |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
685 |
Прокопенко Дмитрий |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Пискарёв Дмитрий |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
687 |
Зеркин Евгений |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
688 |
Кленяев Григорий |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
689 |
Масленый Андрей |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
690 |
Сударев Павел |
ФК Комбинат
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
691 |
Молоканов Максим |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
692 |
Трусов Михаил |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
693 |
Лукьянюк Алексей |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
694 |
Крюков Максим |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
695 |
Суслов Евгений |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
696 |
Дергач Александр |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
697 |
Пономаренко Никита |
ФК Глобал
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
698 |
Комиссаров Николай |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
699 |
Семенов Владислав |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
700 |
Зубарев Роман |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
701 |
Архипов Александр |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
702 |
Солуянов Евгений |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
703 |
Подавалкин Лев |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
704 |
Кочарыгин Алексей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
430 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
705 |
Шаханов Андрей |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
706 |
Гусев Роман |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
707 |
Федоров Андрей |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
708 |
Шестаков Анатолий |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
709 |
Сухаревский Антон |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
710 |
Коробов Денис |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
711 |
Ярцев Михаил |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
712 |
Бондаренко Потап |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
713 |
Кильянов Никита |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
714 |
Лоншаков Евгений |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
715 |
Краснов Алексей |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
148 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
716 |
Цыганов Дмитрий |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Филимонов Александр |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
718 |
Ткаченко Никита |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
719 |
Ломачинский Николай |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
720 |
Аржаков Юрий |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
721 |
Морозов Дмитрий |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
722 |
Васин Никита |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
723 |
Бардышев Владимир |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
724 |
Кузьмин Антон |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
725 |
Малов Дмитрий |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
726 |
Еремеев Сергей |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
727 |
Сметанников Андрей |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
728 |
Солдатов Дмитрий |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
729 |
Ерёмин Павел |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
730 |
Раков Сергей |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
731 |
Чухарев Константин |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
732 |
Лыжников Андрей |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
733 |
Еремеев Владислав |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
734 |
Антошин Иван |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
735 |
Воронин Михаил |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
736 |
Красников Дмитрий |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
737 |
Синицын Илья |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
738 |
Лютиков Дмитрий |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
739 |
Воронков Алексей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
740 |
Борисов Дмитрий |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
741 |
Ивлев Максим |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
742 |
Новожилов Алексей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
314 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
743 |
Белоусов Егор |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
744 |
Канушкин Сергей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
745 |
Козлов Илья |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
253 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
746 |
Беликов Алексей |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
747 |
Мехедов Денис |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
256 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
748 |
Лежнев Владимир |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
749 |
Бочугов Максим |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
750 |
Герасимов Вячеслав |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Плотников Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
752 |
Постнов Кирилл |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
753 |
Лебедев Максим |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
754 |
Маныкин Сергей |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
307 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
755 |
Косорецкий Сергей |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
756 |
Радько Иван |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
757 |
Тихомиров Артем |
Нара (Наро-Фоминский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
758 |
Смирнов Александр |
ФК Комбинат
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
759 |
Котов Роман |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
760 |
Морозов Игорь |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
761 |
Снджоян Карен |
Тонар (Губино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
762 |
Шкурин Павел |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
763 |
Самсонов Олег |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
247 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
764 |
Сабиров Марат |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
765 |
Горелко Андрей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
766 |
Сингатулин Максим |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
374 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
767 |
Бердзнишвили Михаил |
ФК Комбинат
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
768 |
Байкин Олег |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
769 |
Герасимов Алексей |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
770 |
Гусаров Николай |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
771 |
Брагин Владимир |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
772 |
Дворников Кирилл |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
773 |
Мельников Денис |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
774 |
Дугаржапов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
775 |
Сурмач Имант |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
776 |
Чижов Илья |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
777 |
Кузовкин Николай |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
778 |
Торгашов Алексей |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
779 |
Коростылев Максим |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
780 |
Зеленов Александр |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
781 |
Даниковский Александр |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
782 |
Васильков Сергей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
783 |
Пугачев Виталий |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
784 |
Кабанов Алексей |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
785 |
Кубышкин Игорь |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
151 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
786 |
Попов Роман |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
787 |
Хасанов Тимур |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
788 |
Уманский Сергей |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
789 |
Боков Александр |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
790 |
Сафончик Александр |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
791 |
Гуров Денис |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
792 |
Митичкин Гиоргий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
793 |
Абраамян Зарзанд |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
794 |
Моторнов Андрей |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
327 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
795 |
Кисель Александр |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
540 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
796 |
Спирин Вадим |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
797 |
Абрамов Кирилл |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
253 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
798 |
Комиссаров Роман |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
799 |
Соломенников Константин |
ФК Глобал
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
800 |
Погодин Роман |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
801 |
Феоктистов Артем |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
802 |
Киреев Иван |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
803 |
Долуденко Алексей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
804 |
Матвеев Сергей |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
805 |
Климентов Артемий |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
806 |
Ропот Андрей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
807 |
Филиппов Евгений |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
808 |
Карев Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
809 |
Ракшин Сергей |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
810 |
Гнедов Дмитрий |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
811 |
Павленко Максим |
ФК Комбинат
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
812 |
Тарасов Егор |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
813 |
Блажнов Иван |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
814 |
Макаров Евгений |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
815 |
Сесин Алексей |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
816 |
Трясунов Павел |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
817 |
Корчакин Андрей |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
818 |
Ушаков Олег |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
819 |
Фёдоров Алексей |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
820 |
Севостьянов Олег |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
821 |
Одиноков Роман |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
822 |
Земсков Кирилл |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
823 |
Филимонов Александр |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
824 |
Кузнецов Руслан |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
825 |
Згибарца Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
826 |
Григорьев Аркадий |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
827 |
Фадеев Игорь |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
828 |
Денисов Максим |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
829 |
Бабак Роман |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
178 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
830 |
Пирумов Александр |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
831 |
Пак Сергей |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
832 |
Айдаров Сергей |
ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
833 |
Филаретов Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
834 |
Астафьев Павел |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
835 |
Копылов Артем |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
836 |
Костин Юрий |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
837 |
Калядин Дмитрий |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
838 |
Золотых Владимир |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
839 |
Дударев Алексей |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
840 |
Корнев Антон |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
841 |
Монахов Владислав |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
842 |
Бабочкин Александр |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
843 |
Сотников Антон |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
844 |
Смирнов Михаил |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
845 |
Разин Роман |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
846 |
Челышков Александр |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
847 |
Гордеев Виктор |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
848 |
Бундин Василий |
ФК Комбинат
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
849 |
Антонов Сергей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
850 |
Буттаев Курбан |
ФК Щёлково (Щёлково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
851 |
Кожущенко Василий |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
852 |
Рузин Артем |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
853 |
Кукин Алексей |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
106 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
854 |
Мухин Артем |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
855 |
Дементьев Антон |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
856 |
Соснин Николай |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
857 |
Булаев Дмитрий |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
858 |
Кущенко Алексей |
Медведи (Медвежьи Озера)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
859 |
Абраамян Артур |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
860 |
Кирин Сергей |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
861 |
Козлов Евгений |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
862 |
Сукманов Артём |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
863 |
Пискурев Михаил |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
864 |
Усачев Николай |
ФК Комбинат
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
865 |
Кутуков Евгений |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
866 |
Касьянов Мирослав |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
867 |
Бабенко Игорь |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
868 |
Пронин Алексей |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
869 |
Слюсарь Руслан |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
870 |
Полуэктов Евгений |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
871 |
Чарышкин Максим |
ФК Озеры (Озеры)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
872 |
Костомаров Александр |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
873 |
Кауфман Алексей |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
874 |
Измоденов Александр |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
875 |
Носов Алексей |
ФК Комбинат
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
876 |
Маркин Виталий |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
877 |
Старостин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
878 |
Арутюнян Левон |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
879 |
Мельников Николай |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
880 |
Абраамян Арсен |
ДЮСШ (Одинцовский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
881 |
Бурцев Сергей |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
882 |
Донских Иван |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
883 |
Иванов Алексей |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
884 |
Жуков Андрей |
Гранд (Куровское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
885 |
Вишвяков Михаил |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
886 |
Зобнин Кирилл |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
887 |
Цуриков Михаил |
ФК Легион (Ивантеевка)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
73 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
888 |
Болгар Григорий |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
889 |
Рыжов Денис |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
890 |
Шарашкин Станислав |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
891 |
Сокол Михаил |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
403 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
892 |
Мочалов Василий |
Заря (Краснознаменск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
893 |
Мамченков Иван |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
894 |
Тихомиров Илья |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
895 |
Муксеев Александр |
СК Химик (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
896 |
Ларионов Роман |
МУФиС (Колюбакинское)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
897 |
Балашов Алексей |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
221 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
898 |
Скотников Михаил |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
136 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
899 |
Васильев Виктор |
Тонар (Губино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
900 |
Щербаков Сергей |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
901 |
Волков Владимир |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
902 |
Баскаков Владимир |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
903 |
Миронов Антон |
Олимп (Хотьково)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
904 |
Потапов Иван |
СТС-Кашира (Кашира)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
905 |
Смирнов Станислав |
СК Синьково (Новосиньково)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
906 |
Рогачев Андрей |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
907 |
Юдин Антон |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
/ ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
908 |
Стуклов Александр |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
909 |
Калачёв Александр |
ФК Сходня (Химки)
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
910 |
Куликов Александр |
Кристалл (Климовск)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
911 |
Корнюхин Евгений |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
912 |
Туйгунов Уткир |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
913 |
Телков Сергей |
ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
914 |
Терлыга Богдан |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
915 |
Воробьев Александр |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
916 |
Соболев Денис |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
917 |
Овчаренко Дмитрий |
ФК Можайский район (Можайский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
918 |
Шаленский Сергей |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
919 |
Калоев Алибек |
ФК Звезда (Звенигород)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
920 |
Мельников Владимир |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
921 |
Аксенов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
922 |
Семушкин Георгий |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
923 |
Ерастов Михаил |
ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)
/ ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
924 |
Федоров Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
925 |
Махонин Евгений |
ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
926 |
Слепнев Александр |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
927 |
Пчелкин Дмитрий |
ФК Комбинат
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
391 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
928 |
Щепотьев Игорь |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
929 |
Ковалевский Андрей |
СК Котельники (Котельники)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
930 |
Барынин Кирилл |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
931 |
Будников Антон |
Олимп (Фрязино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
932 |
Маняхин Андрей |
ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
933 |
Агафонов Игорь |
Волоколамск (Волоколамск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
934 |
Васильев Давид |
ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
205 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
935 |
Миронов Валентин |
ФК Джаз (Электросталь)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
936 |
Барсков Алексей |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
937 |
Короленко Ярослав |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
938 |
Григорьев Сергей |
ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
939 |
Разумов Олег |
ФК Глобал
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
940 |
Дейкун Алексей |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
941 |
Тверкаев Ренат |
Металлист (Домодедово)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
942 |
Кирсанов Виталий |
ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
943 |
Толстов Дмитрий |
ФК Урожай (Томилино)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
944 |
Кузнецов Сергей |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
945 |
Борисов Сергей |
СК Пересвет (Подольск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
946 |
Волков Андрей |
Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
947 |
Изотов Александр |
Олимпик-М (Мытищи)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
948 |
Заботин Кирилл |
ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
949 |
Щукин Дмитрий |
ФК Центавр (Москва)
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
950 |
Зацепин Дмитрий |
ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
951 |
Лесовой Кирилл |
ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
952 |
Ершов Сергей |
СК Бронницы (Бронницы)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
953 |
Рудой Игорь |
ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
954 |
Краснов Станислав |
СК Химик (Воскресенск)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|