2 |
20.05.2005 Пт 16:00 |
СДЮШОР
(Бронницы)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
27.05.2005 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ДЮСШ
(Балашиха)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
03.06.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
10.06.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
Звезда
(Люберцы)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
17.06.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ФК Шатура
(Шатура)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
24.06.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
Олимп
(Железнодорожный)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
01.07.2005 Пт 12:00 |
Знамя Труда
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
05.08.2005 Пт 12:00 |
СДЮШ
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
12.08.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ФК Ногинск
(Ногинск)
|
1:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
19.08.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
СДЮШОР
(Бронницы)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
54 |
26.08.2005 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
1:7 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
58 |
02.09.2005 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ФК Павловский Посад
(Павловский Посад)
|
3:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
63 |
09.09.2005 Пт 16:00 |
Звезда
(Люберцы)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
16.09.2005 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ФК Шатура
(Шатура)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
23.09.2005 Пт 16:00 |
Олимп
(Железнодорожный)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
1:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
30.09.2005 Пт 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
Знамя Труда
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
81 |
07.10.2005 Пт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
СДЮШ
(Раменское)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
14.10.2005 Пт 15:00 |
ФК Ногинск
(Ногинск)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|