5 |
03.05.2021 Пн 13:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Метеор-2/2
(городской округ Балашиха)
|
2:4 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
7 |
10.05.2021 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Подолье-2
(городской округ Подольск)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
4:3 |
Труд (запасное поле)
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
17.05.2021 Пн 17:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:7 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
24.05.2021 Пн 17:30 |
СШ Спарта-2
(городской округ Чехов)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
1:7 |
Химик
Чехов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
31.05.2021 Пн 17:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШОР Метеор-1/2
(городской округ Балашиха)
|
3:14 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
07.06.2021 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Витязь-2
(Подольск)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
13:0 |
Зенит
Подольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
32 |
14.06.2021 Пн 13:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Виктория-2
(Коломна)
|
2:2 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
21.06.2021 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Ока-2
(городской округ Ступино)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
2:4 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
28.06.2021 Пн 13:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь-2
(Электросталь)
|
2:4 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
23.08.2021 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Метеор-2/2
(городской округ Балашиха)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
5:1 |
Метеор
Балашиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
52 |
30.08.2021 Пн 13:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Подолье-2
(городской округ Подольск)
|
8:4 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
06.09.2021 Пн 16:30 |
Знамя Труда-2
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
6:2 |
Торпедо
Орехово-Зуево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
13.09.2021 Пн 16:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Спарта-2
(городской округ Чехов)
|
0:2 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
17.09.2021 Пт 16:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Витязь-2
(Подольск)
|
2:8 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
68 |
20.09.2021 Пн 16:30 |
СШОР Метеор-1/2
(городской округ Балашиха)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
2:1 |
Метеор
Балашиха
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
06.10.2021 Ср 15:30 |
СШ Виктория-2
(Коломна)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
: |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
11.10.2021 Пн 15:30 |
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
—
СШ Ока-2
(городской округ Ступино)
|
2:1 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
18.10.2021 Пн 15:30 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь-2
(Электросталь)
—
ЦПЮФ Велес-2
(Москва)
|
0:0 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|