4 |
06.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Луховицы
(Луховицы)
|
3:0 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
13.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СК Химик
(Воскресенск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:1 |
СК Химик
Воскресенск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
20.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Венюково
(Чеховский район)
|
1:1 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
27.05.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Ока
(Ступино)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
2:0 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
03.06.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
Кристалл-Заречье
(Подольск)
|
1:0 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
10.06.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Динамо
(Зарайск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
4:3 |
Районный
Зарайск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
17.06.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Комбинат
(Домодедово)
|
1:5 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
24.06.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Кашира
(Кашира)
|
1:0 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
50 |
01.07.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Озеры
(Озеры)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
7:1 |
им. А. Гринина
Озёры
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
15.07.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Выбор
(Кашира)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
1:0 |
Энергетик
Кашира-2
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
05.08.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Луховицы
(Луховицы)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:0 |
Спартак
Луховицы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
09.08.2017 Ср 18:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
|
0:8 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
12.08.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СК Химик
(Воскресенск)
|
0:2 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
19.08.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Венюково
(Чеховский район)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
5:1 |
Труд
Чехов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
26.08.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
Ока
(Ступино)
|
2:2 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
02.09.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Кристалл-Заречье
(Подольск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
2:0 |
ФСК Заречье
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
09.09.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Динамо
(Зарайск)
|
0:1 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
16.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Комбинат
(Домодедово)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:0 |
Русь
Житнево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
23.09.2017 Сб 12:00 |
ФК Кашира
(Кашира)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
1:0 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
116 |
30.09.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Озеры
(Озеры)
|
2:3 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
07.10.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:0 |
Центральный
Бронницы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
14.10.2017 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Выбор
(Кашира)
|
2:3 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|3
|