1 |
18.04.2015 Сб 16:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
|
3:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
25.04.2015 Сб 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Металлист-Королев
(Королев)
|
3:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
04.05.2015 Пн 13:00 |
ФК Чайка
(Юбилейный)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
0:4 |
Чайка
Королев
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
11.05.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
2:2 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
29 |
16.05.2015 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
6:2 |
Арена-Истра
Истра
|
завершён
|0
|
36 |
25.05.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
1:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
01.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:1 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
08.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|3
|
57 |
15.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Олимпик
(Мытищи)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
8:1 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
завершён
|0
|
64 |
22.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
4:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
29.06.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Ока
(Ступино)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
0:2 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
06.07.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
|
0:2 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
09.07.2015 Чт 18:00 |
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
03.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберецкий район)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
4:2 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
08.08.2015 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Металлист-Королев
(Королев)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
1:1 |
Металлист
Королев
|
завершён
|4
|
106 |
15.08.2015 Сб 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Чайка
(Юбилейный)
|
5:2 |
СК Салют г.Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
113 |
24.08.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:1 |
Зоркий
Красногорск
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
31.08.2015 Пн 17:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
7:0 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
05.09.2015 Сб 16:00 |
Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
1:0 |
Планета
Подольск
|
завершён
|0
|
134 |
14.09.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
|
1:0 |
СК Салют г.Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
141 |
21.09.2015 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:2 |
Строитель
Клин
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
28.09.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Олимпик
(Мытищи)
|
0:1 |
СК Салют г.Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
05.10.2015 Пн 14:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
5:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
завершён
|0
|
162 |
12.10.2015 Пн 18:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Ока
(Ступино)
|
8:2 |
СК Салют г.Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
176 |
15.10.2015 Чт 12:00 |
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
0:2 |
СК Салют г.Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
|
завершён
|0
|
169 |
19.10.2015 Пн 15:30 |
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
—
Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
5:0 |
СК Непецино
Непецино
|
завершён
|0
|