5 |
14.05.2018 Пн 17:30 |
ФК Луховицы
(Луховицы)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
21.05.2018 Пн 17:30 |
СК Химик
(Воскресенск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
6:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
29.05.2018 Вт 17:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
08.06.2018 Пт 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СШ Лидер
(Егорьевск)
|
0:4 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
11.06.2018 Пн 13:30 |
ФК Озеры
(Озеры)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
8:1 |
им. А. Гринина
Озёры
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
18.06.2018 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
3:3 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
20.06.2018 Ср 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Надежда
(Зарайск)
|
3:1 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
25.06.2018 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
7:0 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
29.06.2018 Пт 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ДЮСШ Фортуна
(Коломна)
|
0:9 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
24.08.2018 Пт 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Луховицы
(Луховицы)
|
1:2 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
27.08.2018 Пн 13:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СК Химик
(Воскресенск)
|
0:4 |
СК Молодежный
Серебряные Пруды
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
03.09.2018 Пн 17:30 |
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
6:0 |
Спартак
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
10.09.2018 Пн 17:30 |
ФК Надежда
(Зарайск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:0 |
Районный
Зарайск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
17.09.2018 Пн 16:30 |
СШ Лидер
(Егорьевск)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
4:0 |
Теремок
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
24.09.2018 Пн 16:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
ФК Озеры
(Озеры)
|
0:7 |
ССК Узуново
Узуново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
01.10.2018 Пн 16:30 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
6:1 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
08.10.2018 Пн 16:30 |
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
—
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
2:9 |
ССК Узуново
Узуново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
15.10.2018 Пн 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Фортуна
(Коломна)
—
СШ Юность
(Серебряные Пруды)
|
3:0 |
СК Непецино
Непецино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|