Спортивная площадка Салют
Общая информация
Название | Салют |
Город | Долгопрудный |
Адрес | просп. Ракетостроителей, д. 4 |
Размер поля | 105×69 м |
Вместимость зрителей | 5750 |
Покрытие | искусственный газон |
Расписание матчей
Показать прошедшие игры | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
12.05.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
14.05.2024 Вт 14:00 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
14.05.2024 Вт 15:30 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
16.05.2024 Чт 14:00 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
16.05.2024 Чт 15:30 | ФСК Салют — СШОР Дмитров М.Б.М. | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.05.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.05.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
20.05.2024 Пн 15:30 | ФСК Салют-1 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
20.05.2024 Пн 15:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
20.05.2024 Пн 16:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
20.05.2024 Пн 17:30 | ФСК Салют-1 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
21.05.2024 Вт 14:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
21.05.2024 Вт 15:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
22.05.2024 Ср 14:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
22.05.2024 Ср 15:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.05.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.05.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.05.2024 Вт 14:00 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.05.2024 Вт 15:30 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
29.05.2024 Ср 14:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
29.05.2024 Ср 14:00 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
29.05.2024 Ср 15:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
29.05.2024 Ср 15:30 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.05.2024 Чт 14:00 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.05.2024 Чт 15:30 | ФСК Салют — СШ Академия спорта | -:- | превью |0 | |
02.06.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
02.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.06.2024 Пн 15:00 | ФСК Салют-1 — СШ Академия спорта-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.06.2024 Пн 15:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Академия спорта-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.06.2024 Пн 16:30 | ФСК Салют-1 — СШ Академия спорта-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.06.2024 Пн 16:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Академия спорта-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
04.06.2024 Вт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
04.06.2024 Вт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
05.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
05.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.06.2024 Пт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ДС Багратион-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.06.2024 Пт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — ДС Багратион-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.06.2024 Пт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ДС Багратион-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.06.2024 Пт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — ДС Багратион-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
09.06.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
09.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
10.06.2024 Пн 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
10.06.2024 Пн 13:30 | ФСК Салют-1 — ФСК Салют-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
11.06.2024 Вт 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
11.06.2024 Вт 13:00 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
12.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-1 — ФСК Салют-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
12.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
13.06.2024 Чт 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
13.06.2024 Чт 13:30 | ФСК Салют — ДС Багратион | -:- | превью |0 | |
16.06.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
16.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
18.06.2024 Вт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
18.06.2024 Вт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШОР-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — ФСК Салют | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
19.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШОР-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
23.06.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
23.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
25.06.2024 Вт 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
25.06.2024 Вт 13:30 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-1 — КСШОР Зоркий-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.06.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — КСШОР Зоркий-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-1 — КСШОР Зоркий-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
26.06.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — КСШОР Зоркий-2/2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
27.06.2024 Чт 12:00 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
27.06.2024 Чт 13:30 | ФСК Салют — ФК Истра | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.06.2024 Пт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Академия спорта-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.06.2024 Пт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШ Академия спорта-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.06.2024 Пт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Академия спорта-1 | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.06.2024 Пт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2/2 — СШ Академия спорта-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.06.2024 Вс 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Звенигород | -:- | превью |0 | |
30.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Звенигород | -:- | превью |0 | |
02.07.2024 Вт 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Звенигород | -:- | превью |0 | |
02.07.2024 Вт 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Звенигород | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.07.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШ Звенигород | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.08.2024 Ср 12:00 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 | |
28.08.2024 Ср 13:30 | ФСК Салют-2 — СШОР-2 | -:- | превью |0 |